Loading...
Agenda2018-05-17T09:56:03+00:00
DATE / HEURE TYPE SPECTACLE
18/06/2019
21:00
ACADEMYADE Débutant Lille 3
Le Café de Paris – L’Audito, Tourcoing
RÉSERVER
22/06/2019
19:30
ACADEMYADE Compétence 3
Le Trait d’Union, Mons-en-Baroeul
RÉSERVER
22/06/2019
21:00
ACADEMYADE Compétence 2
Le Trait d’Union, Mons-en-Baroeul
RÉSERVER
23/06/2019
16:30
ACADEMYADE Débutant Lille 2
Le Trait d’Union, Mons-en-Baroeul
RÉSERVER
23/06/2019
18:00
ACADEMYADE Débutant Lille 3
Le Trait d’Union, Mons-en-Baroeul
RÉSERVER
23/06/2019
19:30
ACADEMYADE Loisir Lomme 1 part 1
Le Trait d’Union, Mons-en-Baroeul
RÉSERVER
23/06/2019
21:00
ACADEMYADE Loisir Lomme 1 part 2
Le Trait d’Union, Mons-en-Baroeul
RÉSERVER
24/06/2019
19:30
ACADEMYADE Débutant Tourcoing 1
Le Café de Paris – L’Audito, Tourcoing
RÉSERVER
24/06/2019
19:30
ACADEMYADE Débutant Villeneuve d’Ascq 1 part 1
Le Trait d’Union, Mons-en-Baroeul
RÉSERVER
24/06/2019
21:00
ACADEMYADE Débutant Villeneuve d’Ascq 1 part 2
Le Trait d’Union, Mons-en-Baroeul
RÉSERVER
24/06/2019
21:00
ACADEMYADE Loisir Lomme 1
Le Café de Paris – L’Audito, Tourcoing
RÉSERVER
25/06/2019
19:30
ACADEMYADE Débutant Mons-en-Barœul 1 part 1
Le Café de Paris – L’Audito, Tourcoing
RÉSERVER
25/06/2019
21:00
ACADEMYADE Débutant Mons-en-Barœul 1 part 2
Le Café de Paris – L’Audito, Tourcoing
RÉSERVER
26/06/2019
19:30
ACADEMYADE Loisir Lomme 2 part 1
Le Trait d’Union, Mons-en-Baroeul
RÉSERVER
26/06/2019
20:00
ACADEMYADE • LOISIR DOUAI part 1
Ferme de la Sensée, Gouy-sous-Bellonne
RÉSERVER
26/06/2019
21:00
ACADEMYADE Compétence 2
Le Café de Paris – L’Audito, Tourcoing
RÉSERVER
26/06/2019
21:00
ACADEMYADE Loisir Lomme 2 part 2
Le Trait d’Union, Mons-en-Baroeul
RÉSERVER
26/06/2019
21:15
ACADEMYADE • LOISIR DOUAI part 2
Ferme de la Sensée, Gouy-sous-Bellonne
RÉSERVER
27/06/2019
19:30
ACADEMYADE Compétence Douai Part 1
Le Café de Paris – L’Audito, Tourcoing
RÉSERVER
27/06/2019
19:30
ACADEMYADE Débutant Villeneuve d’Ascq 1
Le Trait d’Union, Mons-en-Baroeul
RÉSERVER
27/06/2019
21:00
ACADEMYADE Compétence 3
Le Trait d’Union, Mons-en-Baroeul
RÉSERVER
27/06/2019
21:00
ACADEMYADE Compétence Douai Part 2
Le Café de Paris – L’Audito, Tourcoing
RÉSERVER
28/06/2019
19:30
ACADEMYADE Jeune Lille part 1
Le Trait d’Union, Mons-en-Baroeul
RÉSERVER
28/06/2019
21:00
ACADEMYADE Jeune Lille part 2
Le Trait d’Union, Mons-en-Baroeul
RÉSERVER
29/06/2019
19:30
ACADEMYADE Compétence 3 part 1
Le Trait d’Union, Mons-en-Baroeul
RÉSERVER
29/06/2019
21:00
ACADEMYADE Compétence 3 part 2
Le Trait d’Union, Mons-en-Baroeul
RÉSERVER
30/06/2019
16:30
ACADEMYADE Débutant Lomme 1 part 1
Le Trait d’Union, Mons-en-Baroeul
RÉSERVER
30/06/2019
18:00
ACADEMYADE Débutant Lomme 1 part 2
Le Trait d’Union, Mons-en-Baroeul
RÉSERVER
02/07/2019
19:30
ACADEMYADE Arras part 1
SALLE DENISE GLASER – HOTEL DE GUINES, Arras France
RÉSERVER
02/07/2019
21:00
ACADEMYADE Arras part 2
SALLE DENISE GLASER – HOTEL DE GUINES, Arras France
RÉSERVER
03/07/2019
19:30
ACADEMYADE Arras part 1
SALLE DENISE GLASER – HOTEL DE GUINES, Arras France
RÉSERVER
03/07/2019
21:00
ACADEMYADE Arras part 2
SALLE DENISE GLASER – HOTEL DE GUINES, Arras France
RÉSERVER